HenryShield 2017 - Hong Kong Police Athletics Club

Police Athletics Club
Search
Go to content

Main menu:

Result > Year 2017
Hong Kong Police, Henry Shield Relay 2017 - Result
CategoryWinner1 st Runner-up
A. HKI Region
港島總區
(Bib 21 to 29)   

W DIST (Bib 21)
YEUNG,CHI WING
KWOK,KAK AH
LEE,KAM KEUNG
LI,KOON HO   
Time: 54:56
PTU HKI (Bib 25)
WONG CHI HUNG
IP, CHUK KWAN
LEUNG,CHUN SANG
CHEUNG,PANG WUN   
Time: 57:37
B. KW & KE Region
九龍東/西總區
(Bib 30 to 35)   

PTU KE (Bib 30)
WONG CHUEN MING
CHAN,MAN FOR
WONG,SHING FAI
HO,YUNG YIN   
Time: 56:05
EU KE (Bib 35)
WANG King-fuk
CHAN Ka-man
WONG Keng-man
SUEN Chun-man
Time: 60:19
C. NTS & NTN Regions
新界南/北總區
(Bib 36 to 50)   

PTU NTS (Bib 42)
LEE,MAN HIN
WONG,WAI HING
TSUI,HEUNG SANG
TAM,TSZ HO   
Time: 56:14
KWT DIST (Bib 47)
TSE,CHO YEUNG
 LAM,YUK TO
CHUNG,SAI YAU 
LEUNG, KA LUN  
Time: 57:45 

D. MAR Region and PHQ Formations
水警總及總部單位
(Bib 51 to 58)

MOW DIST (Bib 52)
FUNG ,CHUN YIN
LEE,HONG YIN
LEE,KA HO
CHOI,HIU CHI   
Time: 58:58
RHQ MAR (Bib 54)
FONG ,KA LEUNG
LEUNG,NGAI SHING
CHEUNG,WING KAN
LUI,WAI WING   
Time: 60:43
E. Special/Training Units
訓練及特別部門
(Bib 60 to 73)   

PTU HQ (Bib 63)
TSIM,HOI KIN
WONG TUNG SING
LAU,KAM FAI
CHAN ,HO CHEUNG
Time: 49:24

  
PTU HQ (Bib 64)
LEE,KA HO
TSANG,KAM LUN
CHENG LAP HANG
CHAN KIN WAI   
Time: 51:38
F. Lady  女子組 
 (Bib 1 to 19) 
Police College (Bib 11)
TSANG,YIU YING
CHAN,PO YU
SO,CHUI NGA  
Time: 47:40
Police College (Bib 14) 
KWONG, SHUIK YI 
LO HOI MAN 
POON, YEE SHUK YI   
Time: 51:27
G. Men Senior 高級組 
(Bib 76 to 78)   
 

PTU HQ (Bib 77) 
LOK,KA HONG 
WONG,YUK PO 
TAI,KI LOK
TIEN,TAK LAM   
Time: 55:03 
APT (ASU) (Bib 76)
HOK SUM,CHENG 
KAI MING,HO 
MAN KWONG,NG 
TING WAI,KWAN   
Time: 55:10
H. Men Master 先進組
(Bib 81 to 86)  
APT (ASU) (Bib 81) 
TSZ LEUNG,SHIU 
CHUN KUEN,CHIK 
YING WAI,CHING 
CHI ON,FONG   
Time: 55:11
PTU HQ (Bib 82)
MAK KWAI YIU
CHUI SHUN KEI
LEE SAI CHEONG 
CHUI,KAI TONG   
Time: 56:00
I. Former Police Members 
 退休警務人員
 (Bib 89 & 90) 
Retired (Bib 90) 
LEE,KAM CHUEN 
LAW, PING TONG 
LI,CHI KEUNG   
Time: 52:08 
Retired (Bib 89) 
B J SMITH 
WONG, KWOK MING
Richard Morgan   
Time: 56:24
J. Challenge 150 
 挑戰 150 
 (Bib 91 to 97)  
PTU HQ (Bib 91) 
HO CHUN HO 
TONG,SIU KAU 
TANG,YU HIN 
NG,CHEUK YIN   
Time: 54:27
RHQ NTS (Bib 92) 
YUEN,KWOK WAI 
CHUNG,SIU LUN 
WUN,YIU KI 
AU,KWOK WAI   
Time: 54:52
Fastest Team 
 全場總冠軍 
 (最快隊伍) 
PTU HQ (Bib 63) 
TSIM,HOI KIN 
WONG TUNG SING 
LAU,KAM FAI 
CHAN ,HO CHEUNG
Time: 49:24 
PTU HQ (Bib 64) 
LEE,KA HO
TSANG,KAM LUN 
CHENG LAP HANG 
CHAN KIN WAI   
Time: 51:38
Lady Fastest Leg 
女子組最快一棒 
Police College (Bib 11 Leg 1)
TSANG,YIU YING   
Time: 14:57
Police College (Bib 11 Leg 3)
SO,CHUI NGA   
Time: 15:54
Men Master Fastest Leg 
 先進組最快一棒  
APT (ASU) (Bib 81 Leg 4) 
CHI ON,FONG   
Time: 12:54
PTU HQ (Bib 82 Leg 4) 
CHUI,KAI TONG
Time: 13:14
Men Senior Fastest Leg 
高級組最快一棒   
PTU HQ (Bib 77 Leg 1) 
LOK,KA HONG
Time: 13:08
OPS WING (CTRU) (Bib 78 Leg 2) 
KWOK,TSZ KIN
Time: 13:17
Men Open Fastest Leg 
 男子組最快一棒   
PTU HQ (Bib 63 Leg 1) 
TSIM,HOI KIN
Time: 11:34
PTU HQ (Bib 63 Leg 2) 
WONG, TUNG SING
Time: 12:25 
 
Back to content | Back to main menu